Logo

News – 2023

To 11 June 2023 From 28 August 2023

Vitelli et Jung @ AArlo U Viggo

Artist(s): Caroline Vitelli, ondine jung

To 9 June 2023 From 1 July 2023

Christ Baptista @ Lokal-Int

Space(s):Lokal-int Artist(s): Christ Baptista

To 8 June 2023 From 5 August 2023

Marie-Pierre Cravedi @ Galerie Strates

Space(s):Strates Artist(s): Marie-Pierre Cravedi

To 6 June 2023 From 18 August 2023

Martin Hyde et Andreas Kressig @ Espace L

Space(s):Espace L Artist(s): Andreas Kressig , Martin Hyde

To 4 June 2023 From 16 July 2023

Kim Farkas @ All Stars

Space(s):All Stars Artist(s): Kim Farkas

To 3 June 2023 From 16 July 2023

Vincent Jendly @ Palais Galerie

Space(s):Palais - Galerie Artist(s): Vincent Jendly

To 28 May 2023 From 27 August 2023

Peintres @ cacy

Space(s):Centre d'art contemporain d'Yverdon-les-Bains Artist(s): Alexandre Loye , Andreas Hochuli, Anjesa Dellova, Anne Peverelli , Anyali Oviedo Castillo, Arnaud Sancosme, Benoît Jeannet, Caroline Bachmann , Charlotte Herzig, Christ Baptista, David Weishaar , Elisabeth Llach , Francesca Mangold, Fred Bott, Geneviève Morin, Gilles Furtwängler , Jeremy, Jessica Russ, julia widmann, Kathrin Siegrist, Léopold Rabus, Line Marquis , Lou Cohen, Marc Batalla, Martin Bonnaz, Mathieu Dafflon , Miguel Menezes, Natacha Donzé, Niels Trannois, Peter Roesch, Pierre Schwerzmann , Renaud Loda, Robert Ireland , Romain Buffetrille, Rosanne Kapela, Sarah Benslimane, Sébastien Mettraux , Till Rabus, Vidya Gastaldon , Yann Stéphane Biscaut, Yves Berger

To 24 May 2023 From 1 July 2023

Collective @ Smalel Ville

Space(s):SMALLVILLE Space Artist(s): Beni Bischof, Camille Pellaux, Emma Bourdieu, Fabian Boschung, Hadrien Dussoix , Helen Stephenson, Marie Griesmar, Natacha Donzé, Renaud Loda

To 20 May 2023 From 25 June 2023

Saype & Lee Wagstaf @ Popa

Space(s):POPA - Porrentruy Optical Art Artist(s): Lee Wagstaff, Saype

To 14 May 2023 From 24 September 2023

Aline Fournier @ Espace Graffenried

Space(s):Espace Graffenried Artist(s): Aline Fournier

To 14 May 2023 From 24 September 2023

15e triennale @ Bex et arts

Space(s):Bex Arts

To 13 May 2023 From 13 May 2023

Nuit des musées @ de la riviera

Space(s):Alimentarium, Château de Chillon, Musée Jenish, Musée suisse de l'appareil photographique

To 13 May 2023 From 24 September 2023

Parcours d'art @ Espace culturel d'assens

Space(s):Espace Culturel d'Assens

To 13 May 2023 From 13 May 2023

5 sens @ La nuit des musées de Genève

Space(s):Centre d'Art Contemporain Genève, MAH, Mamco, Musée d'ethnographie de Genève

To 12 May 2023 From 25 June 2023

COLOR LINE @ Quartier général

Space(s):Quartier Général Artist(s): christophe constantin, Cori Wolff, Denis Roueche, Emmanuel Mbessé, Julie Ryser, Laure Gremion, Mbaye Diop, Rashiyah Elanga

To 11 May 2023 From 30 June 2023

Pierre Liebaert @ Espace Jörg Brockmann

Space(s):Espace Jörg Brockmann Artist(s): Pierre Liebaert

To 11 May 2023 From 31 August 2023

Ben Arpéa @ Fabienne Levy Gallery

Space(s):Fabienne Levy Gallery Artist(s): Ben Arpéa

To 6 May 2023 From 7 May 2023

XXVIIe édition @ Apérti

Space(s):Aperti

To 6 May 2023 From 7 May 2023

Forspacech @ la dépendance

Space(s):La Dépendance Artist(s): Christine Lötscher, Olakiitanadeola, Valerie Keller

To 5 May 2023 From 9 July 2023

Ryoji Ikeda @ MAHF

Space(s):Musée d'art et d'histoire de Fribourg Artist(s): Ryoji Ikeda