Logo

News

To 22 May 2021 From 27 June 2021

Diego Saldiva @ Focale

Space(s):FOCALE Artist(s): Diego Saldiva

To 5 June 2021 From 6 June 2021

La Brutte @ Borax

Space(s):Espace Borax Artist(s): La Brutte

To 4 June 2021 From 3 July 2021

Sophie Yerly @ Abstract

Space(s):abstract Artist(s): Sophie Yerly

To 29 May 2021 From 30 May 2021

XVe @ Aperti

Space(s):Aperti

To 29 May 2021 From 29 May 2021

Nuit des musées @ Neuchâtel

Space(s):Laténium, Mahn, Musée des Beaux-Arts de la Chaux-de-Fonds, Muséum d'Histoire Naturelle de Neuchâtel

To 29 May 2021 From 29 May 2021

Nuit des musées de la Riviera @ Edition 2021

Space(s):Alimentarium, Musée Jenish, Musée suisse de l'appareil photographique, Villa Le Corbusier

To 18 April 2021 From 18 July 2021

Barbezat-Villetard @ Ferme-Asile

Space(s):Ferme-Asile Artist(s): Barbezat-Villetard, Matthieu Barbezat et Camille Villetard

To 25 April 2021 From 28 May 2021

Una Szeemann @ all stars

Space(s):All Stars Artist(s): Una Szeemann

To 24 April 2021 From 30 May 2021

Bastien Gachet & Rebecca Kunz @ CAN

Space(s):CAN Artist(s): Bastien Gachet , Rebecca Kunz

To 22 May 2021 From 22 May 2021

Edition 2021 @ La Nuit des musées yverdon

Space(s):CACY, Maison d'Ailleurs

To 8 April 2021 From 23 May 2021

Werner Jeker @ Numaga

Space(s):Galerie Numaga Artist(s): Werner Jeker

To 16 May 2021 From 29 August 2021

74e biennale @ MBAC

Space(s):Musée des Beaux-Arts de la Chaux-de-Fonds Artist(s): Alain Rufener, Anne Emery, Anne Pantillon, Arnaud Parel, Barbezat-Villetard, Bastien Schmid, Benoît Billotte , Benoît Jeannet, Catherine Louis, Chloë Naucelle, Claude Augsburger , Colin Raynal, Daniel Ruggiero , Daniela Droz , Dominique Delefortrie, Dominique-Anne Junod, Elizaveta Calais Matevosyan, Fabian Boschung, Francisco Da Mata, Guillaume Perret, Hubert Girardin Noirat, Hyperartistes, Jérôme Baratelli, Johanna Castellanos, Linus Bill et Adrien Horni, Manuel Perrin, Marie Reber, Martin Jakob, Mathias Pfund, Mathieu Pilloud, Miguel Menezes, Natacha Donzé, Nathan Solioz., Noémie Doge, Olivier Robert, Philip Maire, Pierre Dürrenberger, Rosalie Evard, Simon de Diesbach, Stéphanie Gygax

To 13 May 2021 From 16 May 2021

NGC 0218 CCDM 1713 @ La Fête du Slip

Space(s):Humus Artist(s): David Fernandes, Nayansaku Mufwankolo

To 30 April 2021 From 15 June 2021

Art & Sons @ Musée Jenish

Space(s):Musée Jenish

To 7 May 2021 From 31 May 2021

24e Journées photographiques de Bienne

Space(s):CentrePasquArt

To 6 May 2021 From 21 May 2021

Christian Gonzenbach @ Galerie Laurence Bernard

Space(s):Galerie Laurence Bernard Artist(s): Christian Gonzenbach

To 3 February 2021 From 20 June 2021

checkpoint @La ferme des tilleuils

Space(s):Ferme des Tilleuls Artist(s): François Burland

To 26 March 2021 From 15 May 2021

Alain Séchas @ Galerie Lange + Pult

Space(s):Galerie Lange + Pult Artist(s): Alain Séchas

To 22 April 2021 From 2 May 2021

Expo @ Electron Festival

Space(s):Electron Festival Artist(s): Anna-Tia Buss, Esther Fayant, Franz Treichler, Laurent Guiraud, Mehdi Benkler , Rebecca Bowring

To 30 April 2021 From 10 June 2021

30 ans @ Strates

Space(s):Strates Artist(s): Arthur Lehmann, Charlotte Aeb, Cynthia Mai Ammann, François Graf, Giovanni Antonelli, Matthieu Croizier, Oliver Schneebeli, Olivia Schenker, Pierre-Antoine Grisoni, Romain Keller, Thierry Porchet, Yann Laubscher