Logo

News – 2019

To 13 September 2019 From 12 October 2019

Yannick Luthy @ abstract

Space(s):abstract Artist(s): Yannick Luthy

To 13 September 2019 From 26 October 2019

mathieu mercier @ lange + pult

Space(s):Galerie Lange + Pult Artist(s): Mathieu Mercier

To 12 September 2019 From 10 November 2019

Julie Monot @ L'Abordage

Space(s):Abordage Artist(s): Julie Monot

To 12 September 2019 From 12 September 2019

nuit @ quartier des bains

Space(s):Andata Ritorno, Centre d'Art Contemporain Genève, Centre d'édition contemporaine, Espace L, Fluxus Laboratory, Galerie Joy de Rouvre, Galerie Mezzanin, Galerie Patrick Cramer, Galerie Skopia, Galerie Xippas, Wilde Gallery, XIppas Genève

To 8 September 2019 From 26 October 2019

David Monnet @ Locus Solus

Space(s):locus solus Artist(s): David Monnet

To 8 September 2019 From 13 October 2019

simon paccaud @ ferme de la chapelle

Space(s):Ferme de la Chapelle Artist(s): Guillaume Dénervaud , Guy Meldem, Hugo Baud, Jean Angelats, Léo Bachiri, Rémi Brandon, Simon Paccaud, Stéphane Kropf , Thomas Koenig , Valentin Carron, Wadimoff

To 7 September 2019 From 1 December 2019

Laurence Bonvin @ Manoir de Martigny

Space(s):Manoir de Martigny Artist(s): Laurence Bonvin

To 6 September 2019 From 5 October 2019

Lara Estoppey @ Espace contre contre

Space(s):Espace Contre Contre Artist(s): Lara Estoppey

To 31 August 2019 From 31 August 2019

leo Fabrizio @ Abbaye de montmajour

Space(s):Abbaye de Montmajour Artist(s): Léo Fabrizio

To 29 August 2019 From 24 November 2019

Christine Sefolosha @ Château de chillon

Space(s):Château de Chillon Artist(s): Christine Sefolosha

To 23 August 2019 From 29 September 2019

Julia Widmann @ La Placette

Space(s):La Placette Artist(s): julia widmann

To 18 August 2019 From 12 September 2019

Leresche & Grisoni @ Espace 81

Space(s):Espace 81 Artist(s): Pierre-Antoine Grisoni, Yves Leresche

To 17 August 2019 From 20 October 2019

Etienne Krähenbühl @ CACY

Space(s):Centre d'art contemporain d'Yverdon-les-Bains Artist(s): Etienne Krähenbühl

To 17 August 2019 From 13 October 2019

Helvetica Art Price @ Kunst Halle Sankt Gallen

Space(s):Kunst Halle Sankt Gallen Artist(s): Elisa Larvego , Kaspar Ludwig, Luc Mattenberger , Nicole Bachman, Thomas Moor

To 2 August 2019 From 20 October 2019

Martin Disler @ Centre Dürrenmatt & Espace Schilling

Space(s):Centre Dürrenmatt, Espace Nicolas Schilling Artist(s): Martin Disler

To 31 July 2019 From 29 September 2019

Alexander Bühler @ ZONE 30 Art public

Space(s):Zone 30 Artist(s): Alexander Bühler

To 21 July 2019 From 22 September 2019

Collective @ espace culturel Assens

Space(s):Espace Culturel d'Assens Artist(s): Alexia Turlin , Anaëlle Clot , Florence Aellen, Jerome Stettler , Pierre Bonard , Simon de Castro, Simon Kroug, Sylvie Mermoud

To 13 July 2019 From 30 November 2019

Claudia Comte @ Jamaïque

Space(s):Alligator Head Foundation Artist(s): Claudia Comte

To 7 July 2019 From 8 September 2019

Céline Condorelli @ Pasquart Kunsthaus

Space(s):CentrePasquArt Artist(s): Céline Condorelli

To 6 July 2019 From 20 October 2019

David Gagnebin-de Bons @ Château de Gruyères

Space(s):Chateau de Gruyères Artist(s): David Gagnebin-de-Bons